WEEKEND SOCCER FIXTURES

WEEKEND SOCCER FIXTURES

08-April-2016

Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
3:00 PM – Harare City vs Mutare City

Spanish Primera División
8:30 PM – Granada vs Málaga

German Bundesliga
8:30 PM – Hertha Berlin vs Hannover 96

French Ligue 1
8:30 PM – Montpellier vs Lyon

Portuguese Liga
9:30 PM – Boavista vs Arouca

Sartuday-09-April-2016

Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
3:00 PM – Bulawayo City vs Tsholotsho
3:00 PM – How Mine vs Kariba
3:00 PM – Chapungu United vs Hwange
3:00 PM – Ngezi Platinum vs CAPS
3:00 PM – Dynamos vs Triangle

Barclays Premier League
1:45 PM – West Ham vs Arsenal
4:00 PM – Aston Villa vs AFC Bournemouth
4:00 PM – Crystal Palace vs Norwich City
4:00 PM – Southampton vs Newcastle United
4:00 PM – Swansea City vs Chelsea
4:00 PM – Watford vs Everton
6:30 PM – Manchester City vs West Bromwich Albion

Spanish Primera División
4:00 PM – Real Madrid vs Eibar
6:15 PM – Espanyol vs Atletico Madrid
8:30 PM – Real Sociedad vs Barcelona
10:05 PM – Real Betis vs Levante

German Bundesliga
3:30 PM – Eintracht Frankfurt vs TSG Hoffenheim
3:30 PM – FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Borussia Monch..
3:30 PM – Hamburg SV vs SV Darmstadt 98
3:30 PM – VfB Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich
3:30 PM – Werder Bremen vs FC Augsburg
6:30 PM – VfL Wolfsburg vs Mainz

Italian Serie A
3:00 PM – Frosinone vs Internazionale
6:00 PM – Chievo Verona vs Carpi
6:00 PM – Sassuolo vs Genoa
8:45 PM – AC Milan vs Juventus

French Ligue 1
5:00 PM – Guingamp vs PSG
8:00 PM – Angers vs GFC Ajaccio
8:00 PM – Caen vs Lorient
8:00 PM – St Etienne vs Troyes
8:00 PM – Stade de Reims vs Nantes
8:00 PM – Toulouse vs Bastia

Portuguese Liga
7:30 PM – Academica de Coimbra vs Benfica
9:45 PM – Sporting CP vs Maritimo

South African Premiership
6:00 PM – Maritzburg Utd vs Pretoria Univ
8:15 PM – Orlando Pirates vs Free State Stars

Sunday-10-April-2016

Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
3:00 PM – Border Strikers vs Chicken Inn
3:00 PM – Highlanders vs Platinum

Barclays Premier League
2:30 PM – Sunderland vs Leicester City
5:00 PM – Liverpool vs Stoke City
5:00 PM – Tottenham vs Manchester United

Spanish Primera División
12:00 PM – Sporting Gijón vs Celta Vigo
4:00 PM – Valencia vs Sevilla FC
6:15 PM – Villarreal vs Getafe
8:30 PM – Athletic Bilbao vs Rayo Vallecano

German Bundesliga
3:30 PM – Schalke 04 vs Borussia Dortmund
5:30 PM – FC Cologne vs Bayer Leverkusen

Italian Serie A
12:30 PM – Empoli vs Fiorentina
3:00 PM – Napoli vs Hellas Verona
3:00 PM – Sampdoria vs Udinese
3:00 PM – Torino vs Atalanta
8:45 PM – Palermo vs Lazio

French Ligue 1
2:00 PM – Lille vs AS Monaco
5:00 PM – Nice vs Stade Rennes
9:00 PM – Marseille vs Bordeaux

Portuguese Liga
5:00 PM – CD Nacional de Madeira vs Estoril
5:00 PM – Tondela vs Uniao da Madeira
5:00 PM – Vitoria Setubal vs Belenenses
7:15 PM – Paços de Ferreira vs FC Porto
9:30 PM – Braga vs Moreirense

South African Premiership
3:00 PM – Bloem Celtic vs Golden Arrows
3:00 PM – SuperSport United vs Chippa United

Monday-11-April-2016

Spanish Primera División
8:30 PM – Deportivo La Coruña vs Las Palmas

Italian Serie A
8:45 PM – AS Roma vs Bologna

Portuguese Liga
9:00 PM – Rio Ave vs Guimaraes

Comments

comments

Categories: Local