WEEKEND SOCCER FIXTURES

WEEKEND SOCCER FIXTURES

Today-29-April-2016

Spanish Primera División
8:30 PM – Sporting Gijón vs Eibar

German Bundesliga
8:30 PM – FC Augsburg vs FC Cologne

French Ligue 1
8:30 PM – PSG vs Stade Rennes

Portuguese Liga
8:00 PM – Benfica vs Guimaraes
10:00 PM – Braga vs Vitoria Setubal

South African Premiership
8:00 PM – Maritzburg Utd vs SuperSport United

30-April-2016

Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
3:00 PM – Chapungu United vs Tsholotsho
3:00 PM – Harare City vs Hwange
3:00 PM – How Mine vs Triangle United
3:00 PM – Kariba vs Chicken Inn

Barclays Premier League
4:00 PM – Everton vs AFC Bournemouth
4:00 PM – Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace
4:00 PM – Stoke City vs Sunderland
4:00 PM – Watford vs Aston Villa
4:00 PM – West Brom vs West Ham
6:30 PM – Arsenal vs Norwich City

Spanish Primera División
4:00 PM – Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid
6:15 PM – Atletico Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano
8:30 PM – Real Betis vs Barcelona
10:05 PM – Granada vs Las Palmas

German Bundesliga
3:30 PM – Bayern Munich vs Borussia Monch…
3:30 PM – Borussia Dortmund vs VfL Wolfsburg
3:30 PM – Hannover 96 vs Schalke 04
3:30 PM – Mainz vs Hamburg SV
3:30 PM – SV Darmstadt 98 vs Eintracht Frankfurt
3:30 PM – TSG Hoffenheim vs FC Ingolstadt 04
6:30 PM – Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin

Italian Serie A
6:00 PM – Udinese vs Torino
8:45 PM – Chievo Verona vs Fiorentina

French Ligue 1
2:00 PM – Nantes vs Nice
5:00 PM – St Etienne vs Toulouse
7:00 PM – AS Monaco vs Guingamp
7:00 PM – Caen vs Bastia
7:00 PM – Lorient vs Lille
7:00 PM – Stade de Reims vs Montpellier
7:00 PM – Troyes vs Bordeaux
9:00 PM – Lyon vs GFC Ajaccio

Portuguese Liga
5:00 PM – Belenenses vs Paços de Ferreira
5:00 PM – Tondela vs Rio Ave
7:30 PM – FC Porto vs Sporting CP

South African Premiership
3:00 PM – Golden Arrows vs Free State Stars
3:00 PM – Polokwane City FC vs Mpumalanga Black Aces
6:00 PM – Bidvest Wits vs Chippa United
8:15 PM – Mamelodi Sundowns vs Kaizer Chiefs

01-May-2016

Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
3:00 PM – Dynamos vs CAPS United
3:00 PM – Bulawayo City vs Highlanders
3:00 PM – Border Strikers vs Mutare City

Barclays Premier League
1:00 PM – Swansea City vs Liverpool
3:05 PM – Manchester United vs Leicester City
5:30 PM – Southampton vs Manchester City

Spanish Primera División
12:00 PM – Athletic Bilbao vs Celta Vigo
4:00 PM – Espanyol vs Sevilla FC
6:15 PM – Deportivo La Coruña vs Getafe
8:30 PM – Valencia vs Villarreal

Italian Serie A
12:30 PM – Juventus vs Carpi
3:00 PM – AC Milan vs Frosinone
3:00 PM – Empoli vs Bologna
3:00 PM – Palermo vs Sampdoria
3:00 PM – Sassuolo vs Hellas Verona
8:45 PM – Lazio vs Internazionale

French Ligue 1
5:00 PM – Angers vs Marseille

Portuguese Liga
5:00 PM – Estoril vs Maritimo
5:00 PM – Moreirense vs Boavista
7:15 PM – Arouca vs CD Nacional de Madeira
9:30 PM – Uniao da Madeira vs Academica de Coimbra

South African Premiership
3:00 PM – Bloem Celtic vs Ajax Cape Town
3:00 PM – Jomo Cosmos vs Pretoria Univ

02-April-2016

Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
3:00 PM – Ngezi Platinum vs Platinum FC

Barclays Premier League
9:00 PM – Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur

Spanish Primera División
8:30 PM – Málaga vs Levante

German Bundesliga
8:15 PM – Werder Bremen vs VfB Stuttgart

Italian Serie A
7:00 PM – Genoa vs AS Roma
9:00 PM – Napoli vs Atalanta

South African Premiership
5:00 PM – Silver Stars vs Orlando Pirates

Comments

comments

Categories: Fixtures, Local